Archiwum kategorii: zarząd

lis
01

Zarząd 2007/08

Lista Prezes – Andrzej Grzesik Wiceprezes – Łucja Turlej Sekretarz – Anna Maria Kos Skarbnik – Mateusz Łącki Bibliotekarz – Eugeniusz Dymek Członek – Marek Adrian Członek – Anna Sulima Komisja Rewizyjna – Bartosz Walczak Komisja Rewizyjna – Katarzyna Grygiel Komisja Rewizyjna – Krzysztof Putyra

lis
01

Zarząd 2006/07

Lista Prezes – Andrzej Grzesik Wiceprezes – Wojciech Lubawski Sekretarz – Łucja Turlej Skarbnik – Krzysztof Putyra Bibliotekarz – Michał Farnik Członek – Marek Adrian Komisja Rewizyjna – Anna Maria Kos Komisja Rewizyjna – Joanna Kosiorowska Komisja Rewizyjna – Beata Kupka

lis
01

Zarząd 2005/06

Lista Prezes – Joanna Kosiorowska Wiceprezes – Andrzej Grzesik Sekretarz – Anna Maria Kos Skarbnik – Beata Kupka Bibliotekarz – Grzegorz Szulik Członek – Katarzyna Grygiel Członek – Wojciech Lubawski Komisja Rewizyjna – Paulina Gawlik Komisja Rewizyjna – Barbara Reguła Komisja Rewizyjna – Przemysław Żurek

lis
01

Zarząd 2004/05

Lista Prezes – Anna Gierzkiewicz Wiceprezes – Joanna Kosiorowska Sekretarz – Anna Komandowska Skarbnik – Beata Kupka Bibliotekarz – Grzegorz Szulik Członek – Paweł Borówka Członek – Przemysław Żurek Komisja Rewizyjna – Paulina Gawlik Komisja Rewizyjna – Magdalena Michniewska Komisja Rewizyjna – Wioletta Dobrzycka

lis
01

Zarząd 2003/04

Lista Prezes – Anna Kula Wiceprezes – Anna Gierzkiewicz Sekretarz – Joanna Kosiorowska Skarbnik – Paulina Gawlik Bibliotekarz – Ewelina Falecka Bibliotekarz – Marta Kornafel Członek – Daniel Kowalski Członek – Anna Barylska Komisja Rewizyjna – Magdalena Michniewska Komisja Rewizyjna – Justyna Figarska Komisja Rewizyjna – Michał Kapustka

lis
01

Zarząd 2002/03

Lista Prezes – Łukasz Tobera Wiceprezes – Anna Kula Sekretarz – Anna Gierzkiewicz Skarbnik – Justyna Figarska Bibliotekarz – Piotr Budzyński Członek – Joanna Bębenek Komisja Rewizyjna – Katarzyna Piecyk Komisja Rewizyjna – Justyna Stefaniak Komisja Rewizyjna – Michał Dziewiątka

lis
01

Zarząd 2001/02

Lista Prezes – Justyna Stefaniak Wiceprezes – Wojciech Wójcik Sekretarz – Justyna Figarska Skarbnik – Katarzyna Piecyk Bibliotekarz – Piotr Budzyński Członek – Wojciech Bruzda Członek – Wioletta Dobrzycka Komisja Rewizyjna – Tomasz Wójtowicz Komisja Rewizyjna – Michał Dziewiątka Komisja Rewizyjna – Marcin Dumnicki

lis
01

Zarząd 1978/79

Lista Prezes – Krzysztof Ciesielski Wiceprezes – Piotr Tworzewski Sekretarz – Jakub Basista Skarbnik – Paweł Maria Idziak Bibliotekarz – Jerzy Konderak Członek – Urszula Matuzik Członek – Jerzy Grzybowski Komisja Rewizyjna – Zbigniew Badura Komisja Rewizyjna – Marek Czerni Komisja Rewizyjna – Zdzisław Pogoda

lis
01

Zarząd 1960/61

Lista Prezes – Halina Światak Wiceprezes – Stanisław Klass Sekretarz – Adam Winiarz Skarbnik – Piotr Leśniak Kierownik Sekcji – Bolesław Jelonek

lis
01

Zarząd 1994/95

Lista Prezes – Leszek Pieniążek Wiceprezes – Anna Pelczar Sekretarz – Anna Zalewska Skarbnik – Jacek Szybowski Bibliotekarz – Katarzyna Grasela Członek – Marcin Karola Członek – Jacek Tabor Członek – Izabela Szafraniec Komisja Rewizyjna – Marta Kosek Komisja Rewizyjna – Dariusz Cichoń Komisja Rewizyjna – Piotr Kiciński

Starsze posty &laquo

» Brak postów